Abp reporter prerna apko mr.bajaj ke ghar jana hoga unki dulhan ban kar
Abp reporter prerna apko mr.bajaj ke ghar jana hoga unki dulhan ban kar
Sun ke accha bahut laga. 😛Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
News anchor ne bola...all were waiting for Bajaj and PB meeting 😉
Aur end of segment anchor boli.....prena kuch din adjust in basu house 😆Kyun ki kuch dino mein aap Ko Bajaj ke ghar Jaana hai unki Dulhan banke😳
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
Prerna bajaj ke sarr par baithegi anurag ke nahi🤣
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
Exactly, what the difference between Naveen Babu and Mr. B if both start forcing Prerna for marriage in first meeting😆
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
messy cvs r in big mess atleast old story pre is not married.by any means
pre 2 wears anus name sindur & bajaj name MS 👎🏼
kaun likh raha hai ye story