Abp reporter prerna apko mr.bajaj ke ghar jana hoga unki dulhan ban kar
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Abp reporter prerna apko mr.bajaj ke ghar jana hoga unki dulhan ban kar
Sun ke accha bahut laga. 😛Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
News anchor ne bola...all were waiting for Bajaj and PB meeting 😉
Aur end of segment anchor boli.....prena kuch din adjust in basu house 😆Kyun ki kuch dino mein aap Ko Bajaj ke ghar Jaana hai unki Dulhan banke😳
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
Prerna bajaj ke sarr par baithegi anurag ke nahi🤣
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
Exactly, what the difference between Naveen Babu and Mr. B if both start forcing Prerna for marriage in first meeting😆
Script getting messy. Same old story with same old characters, CVs back to wash rinse repeat mode.
messy cvs r in big mess atleast old story pre is not married.by any means
pre 2 wears anus name sindur & bajaj name MS 👎🏼
kaun likh raha hai ye story