The Karela Post - Jai Mata Di

tibs09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#1
Main Bolun bhai itna KKB kyun dekhta hai ..
Aaj pata chal Gaya ...
CVs matlab Mataji ka itna Asar
Bolo haath jalne par pura ka pura kaun cold storage main baith jaata hai
Matlab agar galti se thoda Bukhaar ho Gaya to bande ko ice tray mein daal
Kar jama hi doge

Koi score rakh raha hai Kya ki bhai kitane baar jala hai aur kitane baar kata hai
Like 3 baar jala hai 2 baar haath kata hai 2 baar forehead...
Tabhi itni jali Kati baatein sunaata hai
Waise I loved Border par soilder waala dialogue...
I think they were explaining why has patti become a permanent accessory
Lagta hai ladki ko colors se kuch reaction ho Gaya hai...
. too many marks ...other options not even thinking about them
Why has she gone back to wearing tent like suits ...
Total bundle episode ... even though he paid compensation like I said and Kanta Chachi back in the marriage market
Forced romance ... bole to frozen romance .. not
My cup ice tea..
Aur tu jyaada double meaning dialogue na maar...
Pata hai buss coat pehnaayega
CVs tum Akele kum the Kya jo Mataji ko copy Karne lage ??

Created

Last reply

Replies

22

Views

1.9k

Users

7

Likes

110

Frequent Posters

Muktchand thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#2
Tibs 🤣
But I love Shaurya taunt regarding Chachu ...both are careless so is Mohit ... Sharma's actually don't know how to run business ...

Guy is bluffing madam not getting it ...

Kanta chachi and her solution ... Only way to realized or making Villain to Hero ... Or PH speciality Kidnapping then forced marriage then ... Hubby wife tu tu main main ...delay in real kaand ... Jai hoo
Thabassum19 thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#3
Yeah..ajj kal mujey bhi aise hi lag raha hai ki
Zkm mata ji ko follow kar raha hai...
Matlab khoon bhari maang 😕
And heroine ko aag se bachana...etc ..
Phir jab shaurya chchaoun ka class ke raha tha tha. Jake thasli huva ki main zkm dekh rahi hun...
Waise aaj bhai ne bahut hi acha kaam kiya compensation deke...
Yaar frozen romance ...ka outcum bahut bura honae wala hai..yeah pata chal gaya muje
Bdw did u all notice that so called third angle was visible in today's epi too...in mdh 😆
tibs09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: blushing

Tibs🤣

But I love Shaurya taunt regarding Chachu ...both are careless so is Mohit ... Sharma's actually don't know how to run business ...

Guy is bluffing madam not getting it ...

Kanta chachi and her solution ... Only way to realized or making Villain to Hero ... Or PH speciality Kidnapping then forced marriage then ... Hubby wife tu tu main main ...delay in real kaand ... Jai hoo


I agree yaar the rahu Ketu dialogue was good...
Yeah but like I said yesterday.. sab kuch thoda repetitive hota ja raha hai...like in a time loop
tibs09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#5

Originally posted by: -Thabassum-

Yeah..ajj kal mujey bhi aise hi lag raha hai ki

Zkm mata ji ko follow kar raha hai...
Matlab khoon bhari maang😕
And heroine ko aag se bachana...etc ..
Phir jab shaurya chchaoun ka class ke raha tha tha. Jake thasli huva ki main zkm dekh rahi hun...
Waise aaj bhai ne bahut hi acha kaam kiya compensation deke...
Yaar frozen romance ...ka outcum bahut bura honae wala hai..yeah pata chal gaya muje
Bdw did u all notice that so called third angle was visible in today's epi too...in mdh😆


I did not see phir dhyaan se Dekhna padega
I am sure Kantaa ussi se shaadi karwaingi
Thabassum19 thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#6
@ tibs...
Yaar u see the epi first ...and take a look at him..
Bilkul, khoon choosa huva broiler murga lag raha tha..
tibs09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: -Thabassum-

@ tibs...

Yaar u see the epi first ...and take a look at him..
Bilkul, khoon choosa huva broiler murga lag raha tha..


😆 😆
Muktchand thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#8
Btw anyone tell me aag back side lagi Shaurya was front side...how on earth he spot fire 😕
tibs09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: blushing

Btw anyone tell me aag back side lagi Shaurya was front side...how on earth he spot fire😕


Bhagwaan Jaane kaun se angle Dekh raha tha .. aur iski aankhen kahan kahan hai
Shamz15 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: -Thabassum-

@ tibs...

Yaar u see the epi first ...and take a look at him..
Bilkul, khoon choosa huva broiler murga lag raha tha..


Tabu he is just supporting cast... Extras mein use Kar rahy Hai usy...Like they used that reporter...Ho skata hoo isii ka proposal aajaye ...😆😆

St should teach other PH how to recycle characters to cost cutting the budget 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".