loved Vibhor Reeti ki kareeb aa raha hain . he loved Reeti's gesture , concern and love for megha and Reeti telling truth that she locked the door . atlast Vibhor had smile on his face thinking about Reeti . after macau where he had smile seeing Reeti now we saw smile with full heartedly . loved his care and concern for Reeti . loved how he did head massage as Reeti suffering from headtake . kaise head massage karthe karthe kitna kareeb aa gaya aur agar Reeti nahin rokthi toh aur kareeb jaatha Vibhor . Vibhor now more comfortable and ease with Reeti that too with happiness on his face jhalak rahi hain so clearly . now , Rebhor's relation gone to step ahead .
superb episode , m happy 2c rebhor maccau bonding back with bang 👏loved head massage scene 😆by patiparmeshwer 😉chalo salim ko anarkali ki fikr hone lagi . finally rebhor relation moved from eyelock .😳
Looks like you are new here. Register for free, learn and
contribute.