Omg! I am first in your os! That too for the first time!
Dumb? Are you serious? It was fabulous.I miss my dramebazz zoya & asad's expressions seeing his nautanki zoya. I miss my asya too much. You made me feel the charm of QH through this os. I am pretty sure if asya was still in QH they would have shown something like this with asya as zoya was a big fan of dhoni.Dhoni is a great captain & indeed was shocking about his retairment.You should continue writing this kind of os. So cute.
Originally posted by: KSGmaniac_24579
Thnx Uma 🤗I miss my AsYa a lot too! 😭And my Dhoni 😭😭He indeed is the best captain of any team around the world!!!BTW tumhari shaadi kaise thi?
Everything went well. Can't say I am completely back. I have pg entrance exams in February & march. So busy with studies & also have to do household works alone.
It was fabulous
Dramebaaz Zoya ki dramebaasiyon se pareshan Asad
Mujhe rone dijiye Mr. Khan nahi toh main poori umar roti rahoongi
But seriously yaar MS dhoni retires was a shock
There was no announcement no debates no charcha kuch bhi nahi and dhadak bomb gira MSD retires from Test cricket
CSK to be banned
Asad's reaction 😆
My Big B was also yelling at the TV MSD se zyaada umar ke log abhi bhi khel rahen hina and he retired etc
Originally posted by: Chahanya
It was fabulous
Dramebaaz Zoya ki dramebaasiyon se pareshan Asad
Mujhe rone dijiye Mr. Khan nahi toh main poori umar roti rahoongi
But seriously yaar MS dhoni retires was a shock
There was no announcement no debates no charcha kuch bhi nahi and dhadak bomb gira MSD retires from Test cricket
CSK to be banned
Asad's reaction 😆
My Big B was also yelling at the TV MSD se zyaada umar ke log abhi bhi khel rahen hina and he retired etc
Originally posted by: KSGmaniac_24579
Oh accha! That's a lot of work!All the best for ur examsAnd all the best for ur marraige 😆😉Vaise is it love Ya arranged?
A canon-divergent Asad Zoya one-shot (Wrote this as an encouragment to people to imagine what the original canon story could have been, instead...
It’s Only Love Khan Villa was unusually quiet that evening. Not the peaceful kind— but the kind that echoed. Asad Ahmed Khan stood near the...
[NOCOPY] O R A N G R E Z ! P R O L O G U E She loved rain because she is used to celebrate his childhood with her. He has never been her best...
T E M P T I N G T H E N E I G H B O U R P R O L O G U E I was arranging the boxes after shifting in the new flat when I realised a shadow was...
[NOCOPY] Hello everyone! Happy to be here. I was searching for an opportunity to be here with all of you as a member after a long time as writer...
0