Geet is getting out of the shyness and now talking with him a little bit comfy
Hope geet stay will bring them closer in their relation
And geet's dress is beautiful but precap mai yeh kaun hai dress mai???
Continue soon dear
Great to see you updating Saawariyan . Geet slowly opening upto Maan . Maan teasing her was so cute .
Concept This is story about two strangers which tied in sacred bond and one partner fall in love with another at first sight. Two individuals...
hello friends... am not able do pm regularly... so please my all friend follow this thread... i post the link here... so you get link easily of
Dillagi Dil ki Lagi Jab Dil kho jata hai kisi aise mein Jo apna na hoke pe apna sa lagge. Jiski ek jhalak ke leye yeh nighein tarpati rahe Or...
As mentioned in the notes in the other FF threads that I had created the other ID at a time when I wanted to be anonymous and avoid raising...
Prologue Zindagi ke kuch faisle hum lete hai or kuch yeh zindagi humse karvati hai.. kabhi hass ke to kabhi is dil pe pathar rakh kar!! but is...
378