ARSHI FF:A Runaway Bride #2*chappy 20 updated pg 92 29/8*- Page 17

Created

Last reply

Replies

452

Views

71k

Users

101

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: arshiska

hey wow supr arshi married lovely wat s going to happen in delhi?/ hw arnav will show his love to khushi? update soon ya..thanks for pm..i send u buddy req again accept me😊

yah i accepted and yah confession is comming soon 😊
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: priasweet

amazing update
so nice and beautiful part
so lovely
shaadi hogaya
awesome pls continue soon
arnav khushi confession

will update soon dearwa😊
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: Nickysweet

res bachhu

main toh surprise ho gayi tera pm dekhke😲😆
tune bata vi nahi update kar rahi hain😆😆
bachhu main aa gayi unres karne😃😃
haila arshi grew feeling for each other and realize their love😳😳
wow me so happyy..yippee🥳
finally they taken seven vows and get married❤️
but bachhu tujhe itne seven voew ke baare mein pata hain yeh janke main shok reh gayi
experience hain kya😉
Now waiting for mumbai yatra eagerly👍🏼
yaha bhi mujhe ghusad diya tune..gadhi kahiki🤔
chal update jaldi dena..😎
me waiting

😆ha experience hei😉
fir google chahcha thoda help ki😆😆😆
ArShiDelena thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 12 years ago
Awesome
Loved It
Can't Wait 4 d Next Part
Continue Soon
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: dattamaitry

Awesome update...

they are married now...

Precap is suparb...

waiting...

thanx for pm...

😊will update soon
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: Angellic_doll

thanks for the pm.

congo on new thread abhi, i loved all the updates.
continue soon.

thanks will update soon😛
SangArshian4eva thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 3 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: ..crazy_doll..

ha ha sanki ki behen jo hei😉

he he meri skb hai
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: girlsrock3

thanks for pm. waiting for their confessions

will update soon😊
..crazy_doll.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


Nickysweet thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 12 years ago
Hayee what a romanticwala update

i still can't believe it mere bachhu ne yeh update likha
tu bhi romance shomace dene lagi
but its incomplete bachhu
adhori suhaag raat..
poor arnav kitna control kiya aur uspe jumo karne wala tha ki khushi ne blanket ud diya uff
gadhi kahiki
Love their confession a lot bachhu
waiting for delhi destination
sabka kya reaction hoga jab unhe pata chalega they both get married
update soon bachhu.muahhh
love u so much my viji for the res

Edited by Nickysweet - 12 years ago

Related Topics

Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 15 days ago

Do Like, share and subscribe !!! https://youtu.be/Le3J7G2IoPU

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Le3J7G2IoPU
Expand ▼
Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 1 months ago

https://youtu.be/nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe !!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc
Expand ▼
Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 1 months ago

https://youtu.be/tQ4n8MXqoEQ Credit : EXOTIC DISASTER

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tQ4n8MXqoEQ
Expand ▼
Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 1 months ago

https://youtu.be/h8LLHnBXl1s

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h8LLHnBXl1s
Expand ▼
Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: Mystic_Muse · 13 days ago

✦ WRITER'S DISCLAIMER ✦ This is a work of fanfiction created purely for entertainment and creative purposes. The characters Ritik, Shivanya, and...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".