Do jism ek jaan Piya aur Abhay-Pyaar ka System

568470 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#1
Analysis: Pyaar ka System of Attraction

Now we will study this diagram...its called Pyaar ka System of Attraction. LOL

KABIR ->Heart PIA ->Heart ABHAY->Heart MAITHLI Heart<- SID Heart<- PANCHHI Heart<- DANISH

hmmm...so lets start with the Jungle Scene
*music*

Abhay: "Lamhe Yeh Phir Naa Aane...Inko Tu Naa De Jaane (literally he means itTongue)...Tu Mujh Pe Khudko De Loota...Tujhe Tujhse Tod Loo...Kahi Khudse Jod Loo...Mere Jism O Jaan Main Aa Teri Khusboo Odh Loo..."


*fast forward*
Abhay entering the Palace where Abhay-Metz story started 200 yrs ago...and gets lost in the Old Memories...
*music*

Abhay: "Teri Yaado Main Rahoo...Tere Khwabo Main Jagoo...Mujhe Doondhe Jab Koi...Teri Aankho Main Milu..."


Sid and Pia r also in the same Palace...Pia decorating the hall for Panchhi...and Sid all ready to attack Pia...Abhay tries to stop him and it leads to a fight...
both come in their Vampire forms and hence leading to a new Twist...


Sid: "Nayak Nahiii Khalnayak Hu Main...Vampire Bada Khatarnak Hu Main...Hai Pyar Kya Mujhe Bas Itna Pata...Maithli Se Pyar Ke Layak Hu Main..."


Abhay: "Pia se dur raho Siddharth...wo Maithli nahi hai"
Sid: "i know ye Maithli nahi hai...aur ye meri Maithli ho bhi nahi sakti"
Abhay: "Maithli kabhi tumhari nahi thi Siddharth...wo mujhse pyar karti thi"
Sid: "wo meri thi aur hamesha rahegi...tum hamare beech mein aaye the"
Abhay: "Maithli meri hai"
Sid: "nahi meri hai..."

*music*...Dhan Dhan Dhan...


*Reserve this Tug-Of-War for future track*


Also Pia gets to know abt Abhay biting her and Vampire blood in her...and blames Abhay for it...poor Abhay *already guilty conscious* could not take this from Pia...
Now superiors make an entry and take Sid away with them as they came to know abt Sid's intentions

Abhay: u r right Pia...i only brought darkness into ur life...now u can lead a normal life with no complications...u will soon forget me and move ahead in life...afterall human memories dont last long..
Pia: what r u saying Abhay...what?...i cant...
*before Pia completes Abhay is off in super sonic speed...Pia doesnt realize it*

*music*
Pia: "Dil Sochta Tha Ke Koi Apna Ho...Koi Raaz Na Ho Jo Usse Rakhna Ho...Aankhein Na Kholoon Main Shayad Sapna Ho..."
*Pia slowly opens her eyes and finds herself all alone in forest*

Chai wala baba: "kya adhuri reh jaegi inki prem kahani?...nahi bilkul nahi...ye phir milenge aur phir se likhi jaegi Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahaani..."


PS: lets ask other characters take on this situation...(refer to diagram of Pyaar ka System of Attraction Tongue)
Kabir: i know its so tragic Abhay Pia ko chhod ke chala gaya...how could he man? Angry...*thinking in mind* achcha hua chala gaya Dancing
Panchhi: *just got the news of Sid's disappearance* CryCryCry *sob sob*
Danish: Panchhi...dont cry...main hoon na Big smile


posted by riya agarwal guys kindly like the post and do cmment


Post on A PKYEK fan page on Facebook!

I thought to share it!

Created

Last reply

Replies

7

Views

2k

Users

4

Likes

2

Frequent Posters

IndigoBlues thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#2
hmm..abhay gaata aur chilaata bahut accha hai..lekin is pyaar ke system ke beech main phas ke bichaare ki awaaz dab gayi hai... 😆
601348 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#3
lol how stupid can that be...this is written by me...i made this topic on IF 😆😆...how come its on FB fan page? 😲...it proves FB copy stuff from IF 🤣🤣
568470 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: IndigoBlues

hmm..abhay gaata aur chilaata bahut accha hai..lekin is pyaar ke system ke beech main phas ke bichaare ki awaaz dab gayi hai... 😆


Hahahhaha!

568470 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#5



Originally posted by: Nishi.Singh

lol how stupid can that be...this is written by me...i made this topic on IF 😆😆...how come its on FB fan page? 😲...it proves FB copy stuff from IF 🤣🤣


can you give me your post link well i will give the facebook link!


http://www.facebook.com/topic.php?uid=205014712847590&topic=313

Edited by AbhiyaFan_Qusim - 15 years ago
IndigoBlues thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: Nishi.Singh

lol how stupid can that be...this is written by me...i made this topic on IF 😆😆...how come its on FB fan page? 😲...it proves FB copy stuff from IF 🤣🤣


Nishi..sab log CV's aur Ekta se lessons le rahe hai..in copying that is...😆
Pari-Gupta thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#7
Abhay could not leave PIya
601348 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: AbhiyaFan_Qusim




can you give me your post link well i will give the facebook link!


https://www.facebook.com/topic.php?uid=205014712847590&topic=313

yea sure...here it is 😆😆:

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".