girlTalks thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#1
Chalo kuch ho na ho, mithvi are getting expert in tying one another strings.

Since they dont know what to do when they are alone (sach main very difficult)and end up tying each other strings , I can foresee where this relationship is going.

That was such a perfect end moment and I was thinking every split second she is gonna kiss him for being such a darling, my hopes shattered like house of cards as always.

waise to they never get any perfect private moment and when then get it they utilize in practising tying strings how perfectly romantic

inse kuch nahi ho sakta sirf ek dusre ko dhaga bandhte rahenge

Edited by sabaSpeaks - 13 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

20

Views

1.7k

Users

7

Likes

38

Frequent Posters

snehapatro thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 13 years ago
#2
😆 phir bhi hug karna nahi bhulte atleast thankgod:p
girlTalks thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#3

Originally posted by: snehapatro

😆 phir bhi hug karna nahi bhulte atleast thankgod:p


Badi meherbaani kar di hum par,mithvi ko hug kara kar, they are so testing our pressure points
snehapatro thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 13 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: sabaSpeaks


Badi meherbaani kar di hum par,mithvi ko hug kara kar, they are so testing our pressure points

huh ya very badly dont know kab tak aisa chalta rahega:p
girlTalks thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#5

Originally posted by: snehapatro

huh ya very badly dont know kab tak aisa chalta rahega:p


seriously ,the way he was explaining that string will remind us our love,I am so sure they are gonna get separated and hence the relevance of string
sue_21 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#6
either they are tying strings or they are hugging!!! 😕 nothing else..ek passionate sa kiss toh banta hai boss 😕
snehapatro thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 13 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: sabaSpeaks


seriously ,the way he was explaining that string will remind us our love,I am so sure they are gonna get separated and hence the relevance of string

kabab mein haddi ke bina MiThvi love story kaha chalta hai huh
i want light hearted moments yaar bahut hogaya rhona dhona darna drama in the show
girlTalks thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: sue_21

<font color="#9900CC" face="Comic Sans MS, Times, serif" size="3">either they are tying strings or they are hugging!!!😕 nothing else..ek passionate sa kiss toh banta hai boss😕</font>


Passionate kiss 😲 simple normal kiss dikhane main jaan nikal rahi hai, today it was perfect moment for miu, he couldn't have been better, as they say mauka bhi aur dastoor bhi tha and all got wasted
I seriously don't know what's wrong ?
girlTalks thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: snehapatro

kabab mein haddi ke bina MiThvi love story kaha chalta hai huh
i want light hearted moments yaar bahut hogaya rhona dhona darna drama in the show


12 gaon was perfect,there were all the emotions , fight,comedy ,passion... sigh
Adally thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 13 years ago
#10
🤣hug se diabetes naa ho jaye meko
itnaa sara ..aur pyaara pyaara

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".