Page
of
1Originally posted by: chumki...
@ sheet...why u often go to ekta mata mode yaar...if u really want that ashima come and creat prob in b/w ansh.u really have to watch ekta kapoor show...
coz in BV...it's naver going to happen...coz when anandi was againist shiv...and give left and right to shiv saying that he didn't understand ashima's feelings( halaki bechare ka koi dosh nahi tha)...that time also ashima didn't try to do anything...coz she is shiv's friend...i mean friend...not a ekta mata ke show ka friend...jo kabhi bhi badal jaee... why she will do it now...and u really think anybody can creat misunderstanding b/w ansh...jagia nahi ker paya...ashima to achchi insaan hai...but yes...i also don't want confession soon...kyonki anandi ko bhi to tarapne do😛😉
Originally posted by: mantarang
no holi me abhi bahot din baaki hai mai itna wait nahi karna chahati😒...i wish do dino me anandi apna love confession kare...
Originally posted by: mantarang
love confession must be on saturday.can't wait more...