Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: nabeela99
Hii Guys
I think ki kahi na kahi is mein meri galti bhi hai. Agar meine wo post nahi kiya hota Riya ko wapa lana ka thoh I think this wouldn't have happened. I am really sorry!!! I really didn't mean to hurt anybody's feelings. Par main kya karoon i just can't get over Ariya. Since this show started I really hoped that they would show a romantic angle between Arjun and riya and they did, but kuch sure hone se pehle hi say khatam ho gaya. That's why I really want riya to come back.I am really sorry!! I really didn't mean to upset you guys. I really wish I could do something.😭 I know I made a mistake and I accept it. Agar meri wajah se Arjun khatam hog aye to I will never be able to forgive myself. Sorry once again.😭P.S- What is sp?
god knows wats happning...i dnt know why are ppl going on and on about riya and ayesha...its like dis every where on all the sites...i thnk that people are forgeting that the shows name is Arjun...this show is about arjiuns life...log uss par dhyan kam aur female lead ko leke zyzda obsessed hai...even i loved riya,eveen i am accepting ayesha bt i wud neva wnt nething going wrng wid the show...and so shud the ppl debating over the female lead...my this comment is not to hurt neone bt its directed to the people who are giving negitive responce for the show in all the forums...i thnk the ones who cannot accept ayesha shud just concentrate on arjun and the mindblowing crime solving...i hereby rest my case...people please dnt throw tamatoes n eggs on me for this comment...i just expressed what was der in my heart
main yeh post bus apne show ke liye kiya,no need to thank me mithu🤗Originally posted by: ...Mithuz...
Aliya... I dont know how to thank u..!!
Thank u so much for this post,,!!U r the best... I love u!
agree with u totally:-)god knows wats happning...i dnt know why are ppl going on and on about riya and ayesha...its like dis every where on all the sites...i thnk that people are forgeting that the shows name is Arjun...this show is about arjiuns life...log uss par dhyan kam aur female lead ko leke zyzda obsessed hai...even i loved riya,eveen i am accepting ayesha bt i wud neva wnt nething going wrng wid the show...and so shud the ppl debating over the female lead...my this comment is not to hurt neone bt its directed to the people who are giving negitive responce for the show in all the forums...i thnk the ones who cannot accept ayesha shud just concentrate on arjun and the mindblowing crime solving...i hereby rest my case...people please dnt throw tamatoes n eggs on me for this comment...i just expressed what was der in my heart