hey you all lovely people
here i m again
please like the update and give me lovely comment as i really need them
part -2
as our very lovely and innocent geet by chance after declair our maan babu her personal servent has left for washroom and with the noise of closing gate poor maan come out from his shock of what just happened with him
maan:- now what was that
and who the hell she think of herself ,to order me like a queen.let her come ,i will show her
WHO I M (and at the same time here come his devil mind and innocent heart in picture)
maan mind :- see; i m always right
these girls na, inke dimmag ka koi screw loose hota hi hai ,always speak nonsense.
maan heart :- aisa nahi hai ,woh bichaari kanya toh hammare hi karan itni tang hai.
maan m :-so what,she still didn't know its him
than how the hell she talk like this
maan h :-mind ji aap baat ko samajh nahi rahe hai.
maan m :-oye body ke all time working body part
just take a chill(seems like is per sara ka kuch jyaada hi asar hai)
and see what i m doing
lets go maan ,and do some boom
so as we all know maan ka mind always over power his poor heart
same is going on here.
maan:- lets me check her hand bag first
as they r important papers so she must place them safe and close to her all time. OH GOD kitni chain pocket hai is bag main. waise its seem to hard but you never know this girls so let me check this upper chain and thei8r he found something sticky like
what the hell is this.
yuck , how can one carry her half eaten fruit in her bag
maan h :- ab aap uss pyarri si kaya ko kyu curse kar rahe hai.did she tell you to check her bag ,nahi na
maan m :-now i understand ,how can she leave her bag like that to some strange people,becose she knew it
agar kisi ne galti se bhi usska bag le liya toh yeh sab dekh kar woh apne aap hi wapis de dega.
lets check other pocket
what the hell,koi itna messy kaise ho sakta hai.did she just run from earthquake site as no time for packing
maan h :- why u try to spread always negitivety, may be she really into some thing before departure
maan m :- oh yesss
that it
just than our maan babu got hold of something again
mind :- lets check isme kya hai
heart :- aisa karne ki zarurat nahi hai
mind :-just shut up
in the mean time maan the thing in maan hands r geet lingrie and maan seeing them like he saw some aline thingfeel these r in his hand
mind :- this thing can't belong to that sticky thing
heart :-why not ,it's her bag only
mind :-if these r her
than must say girl got the taste.and must be have some great assest
heart :- i think its enough ,please put these things back.
mind :- you r freaking out like i m planing to wear them
heart :- one can never know
when you r i action.
and hum yeh checking unka size pata karne ke liye nahi but unke certificate and interview letter ke liye kar rahe the
so put it back and finish that before she come and make you wear this in public as after her first accounter i think she can do this without any second thoughts
mind ;- yes ,for once you seems like right.
hey , we forget to check back pocket.
and here it they r
oh shit, she is really gud in her field and here come her interview letter. so she really going for that post.
first let me put all her fortune back in her bag and this letter in my pocket
and just than his eyes fall on a packet which seems like sleeping pills to him and a smile come on his face automatically. and he take few tablets from that pocket with a plan of using them really soon
just than the door of his compartment get the knock ,which make him alert about the arrival of her new enemy
precap : maan :- why the hell my stomach is upset
its like a race i m doing from last half hour between toilet and compartmet
hey girls big comment if you want me to update again soon
may be tomorrow it self
Edited by 9n9i9s9h9u9 - 14 years ago
111