Gunjhun almost had their SR but...Amma had to make sure they are punished!
Gunjhun almost had their SR but...Amma had to make sure they are punished!
Originally posted by: lil asian gal
I am a silent reader and I wud comment when I really really like a ff...and u honey have won my heart! U r a gifted writer...ur details of every single thing in this ff shows the amount of dedication u put behind ur writing. Amazing, beautiful and and...i'm running out of words..lol 😆 All i cud say is keep it up and do post da next update soon!...😃
P.S.I like ur ff a lot b/c its long...it makes my day! 😛 Until then take care and ciao! 😉LiL aSiAn GaL aKa PrIaNkA
Originally posted by: Nidhsara
Koi muje oxygen dho *gasping*...Bhabhiji apne tho humaari hawaa nikaldi...
Mind blowing romance my princess...Hum tho full on blush kar rahe the☺️...GunJun just rocked...Amma nahi aayi hothi tho bahut kuch ho jata...Amma ab kaun si nayi pairing karne jaa rahi hain...kahi Jabevi tho nahi...Waiting eagerly princess...Love you...🤗
Originally posted by: desisweetheart9
great part. awww. kya kiss tha yaar. 😳 luved Amma's teasing. lol. I wonder who the next pair is? update soon 😊
Originally posted by: MyAngelAbhay
Awwwsssum Chapters!!! 👍🏼 luvd them! Can't wait 4 da next part! Update soon.. 😃
Thanks alot for liking...