ππΌ thali gir gayi
ππΌ Akshara's aarti
ππΌ the letter flew away from Naitik
ππΌ all the pooja's and rasms completed succesfully without any apshagun
ππΌ Naitik turning red and blue on his SR
ππΌ Naitik confessing his love
ππΌ Akshara quite
ππΌ Akshara started speaking
ππΌNaitik out of the room
ππΌ Akshara again started speaking and RR out of their room and their life
ππΌ when Naitik realized his mistake, Akshara went off to sleep
ππΌ Naitik waking up in a good mood
ππΌ Akshara woke up late for the pooja
ππΌ Naitik manofied her to drink tea , in a way break the ice b/w them and make her feel tht he's sorry
ππΌ Akshara gets scolded for drinking tea
ππΌ Naitik defending Akshara
ππΌ Mata G coming to their room at a crucial moment
ππΌ Akshara trying to make kheer, Naitik getting the letter
ππΌ kheer mein meetha zyada ho gaya
ππΌ Naksh romancing for the first time..a rare sight
ππΌ G ma's messenger Rashmi coming in at just the right moment
ππΌ Naitik helping Akshara to balance the sugar in kheer
ππΌ Maharaj ji brings the bartan to the drawing room and G guessed everything
ππΌ Akshara going for pag phera
ππΌ both got late
ππΌ Naitik and Akshara's reception , Akshara dreaming abt the NG already, exited to see the room
ππΌ Shaurya's advice took away Naitik's brains and he spoiled everything
ππΌ Naitik and Akshara hug
ππΌ Naitik suddenly felt it's very late
ππΌ Akshara waking up early and singing bhajan, stays back for teej
ππΌ Mata G noticies the wrong ring in her hand
ππΌ Akshara keeping fast for Naitik and Naitik for Akshara, to keep her happy he takes her to her maayka
ππΌ saara jhoot pakda gaya aur humara munna phas gaya
now will the creatives wake up and show something good for a good stretch of time? zindagi sukh aur dukh ka mila jula roop hai, we got what Varsha said but all said and done, this week was boring