Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Also Sanju ki energy from behind the stumps is not great.
Woh alag he duniya mein rehta hain.
Yeh wale ka review kis baat ke liye liya tha
2 pade thei,took the chance
Bol raha tha sanju 2 pade hai lele.
Match Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Also Sanju ki energy from behind the stumps is not great.
Woh alag he duniya mein rehta hain.
Yeh wale ka review kis baat ke liye liya tha
2 pade thei,took the chance
Bol raha tha sanju 2 pade hai lele.
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
The number one team in T20 ranking will get direct entry in Olympics, India is losing that place too
That's why India kept some matches with Nepal? Will those wins be counted?
Waise I knew aaj Buttler maarega
But itna maarega nahi laga tha 
Yeah
I heard that 
Pucha Q,phir
?
Dube bowling 😂😔
6, 6
One wicket
Pathetic bowling by Dube 
Next 4
England vs India, 1st ODI, India tour of England, @ Edgbaston, Birmingham Will a change in format result in a change in fortunes for India? The...
🏏India tour of England, 2026: England vs India, 2nd ODI @Cardiff,🏏 A fair bit has changed in England's lineup since they last beat India in an...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
341