Yes yes good idea...
Match Discussion
Yes yes good idea...
wait klassen ko aane do
Don't worry, Abhishek gone 
KKR is doing good! 
- Travis Head should consider Ishan also as his partner
- and not run back after Abhishek.
.- .and give stress to Klassen.
Fekne ko hum kuch bhi fek dete hai bhai
Wow...what about Human?
head ko nikalna tha
Abhishek mujhe points deta
plz go after Abhishek head- Travis Head should consider Ishan also as his partner
- and not run back after Abhishek.
.- .and give stress to Klassen.
Plz plz
My 6s points gone to pavilion
Yeh abhishek hamesha hamare points ko shake karke chala jaatha hai.... Ja.... Next time won't chose you...
wohhh you really think green can win matches for kkr?
I remember Green inning against SRH when he was playing for mi
I thought may be he will do well today as well but shayad wha apne next ipl ka bandobast ka performance de chuka hain
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
SUNRISERS HYDERABAD https://www.instagram.com/sunrisershyd?igsh=N2p4N3A1bGtsMmk1 Anything you want to post about SRH Team, post them here. Any...
33