Why are they dancing like besharam on mihir's sangeet
No samg sharam lol
Why are they dancing like besharam on mihir's sangeet
No samg sharam lol
Originally posted by: The_Best
It’s damaged for you which is fine. It’s the number 1 show. I am glad vridang spin off is there so you don’t have to watch Kyunki and can watch vridang
Not as per me. See the comments on their official Starplus page. I got the gist from there.
"Meri aakhri iccha" vishay par 10 vaky me prabandh likhe
1. Meri aakhiri iccha Mihir ki suhagan banna.
2. Saari rasmoan se shaadi karna.
3. Mehendi lagana- main bhi aurat hoon ka natak karna, fir Tulsi se hi naam likhwana.
4. Sangeet sandhya- nach meri bul bul kal nachegi shayad.
5. Mihir ko dekhte ki khaasi n chakkar aana, gale padna
6. Meri gath bandhan tumhi karogi Tulsi
7. Di ki chamchi ka nazar utarna.
8. BGM me main bholi hoon, acchi hoon, badal gyi hoon, emotional music😡🙄
9. Main marnewali hoon.🙊
10. Tulsi main teri dushman, tumhe akele nhi baithne dungi, tere samne tere ex se shadi karungi tum dekhna.
Abhi Friday and Saturday kounsi rasme karenge🫣, kyunki isski aakhiri iccha wali list " Hanuman ji ki poonch" ki tarah lambi hoti jaa rhi hai. 😟
"Meri aakhri iccha" vishay par 10 vaky me prabandh likhe
Nibandh hota hai prabandh nahin lol
Prabandh to Tulsi karegi Noyona kaa
Originally posted by: SlatePencil
Nibandh hota hai prabandh nahin lol
Prabandh to Tulsi karegi Noyona kaa
Nibandh and Prabandh are synonyms rite??
Hum dono shabd ka prayog karte hai😜.
Anyways, as you said Prabandh Tulsi karrhi hai.
Nibandh and Prabandh are synonyms rite??
Hum dono shabd ka prayog karte hai😜.
Anyways, as you said Prabandh Tulsi karrhi hai.
Nibandh means essay, prabandh means arranging
I know. But we use Prabandh for essay also in place of Nibandh.
Originally posted by: SlatePencil
Mihir ki shaadi koi media cover nahin kare rehi. Breaking news. 66 ki umar mein Virani industries ko mila naya humsafar. Kanyaadan karegi ex wife. Aamir khan ne di 2nd innings ki shubhkamnaye
Amir khan next wedding mein ayega. He knows third time the charm
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Amir khan next wedding mein ayega. He knows third time the charm
Haan apni 4th girlfriend ke saath
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71