I am so so so happy today
. Uff audience chooses right person
Episode Discussion
I am so so so happy today
. Uff audience chooses right person
Congratulations Gaurav ❤️ and his Fans 🥰
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Wo sab theek hai lekin kal 10:30 pm kya karna hai
yeh show dekhlena 
Gauru you rockstar 
Love you. GK fans your dedication was commendable. Maine toh ek bhi vote nee dia tha 😭
Well played Farhana 
GK
Congratulations to GK and his fans.
Amlu nahi toh GK sahi.See you all next year.

Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Salman didn't mention the car and hampers that he won aswell
Sab kuch le gaya GK.
Haha True...
GK ka kismat accha ha 
Khanna saab won. Congratulations!
