Originally posted by: infinity101
Ek baar ko Rakhi Sawant wala comparison jhel lu but ye wala nahi
Yahan ki Tanya and FB aap kabhi nahin ho sakti hai. Sabko bolo " chal hatt"
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ek baar ko Rakhi Sawant wala comparison jhel lu but ye wala nahi
Yahan ki Tanya and FB aap kabhi nahin ho sakti hai. Sabko bolo " chal hatt"
@Munna i am Kunnu's elder sister 
Ab bol 
hayn what?Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Are yaar ye ddt ki farhana hai. DDT ki tanya mittal to infi sis hai

Typical farhana dialogueOriginally posted by: BombayChic
hayn what?

Tania and Farhana’s obsession with GK is increasing day by day. What will these poor girls even do after the show? Anyway GK is the finalist and I hope he is the winner . The amount of nonsense they were doing clearly shows that GK is the only thing running in their mind all day
Aaj alag hi BB chal raha hai ddt py 😂
Har koi har kisi ko tanya boss bana raha hai 😂
@munna maintain dignity and just bolo Neutral
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
@Munna, Malti ko bachao. Launde lapade log kya kar rahe ho ? Are guys voting for Tanya?
Shy single handedly working as Malti IT cell.
