Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 22nd Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 50

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

42.9k

Users

55

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

😂😂😂😂

Waise Nehal evict nahi hoti toh uss ka toh pura season nikal jata itne kapde mai 😂

.. smiley37

Kum se kum 6 month tak kapde pehen leti Nehal.

KatnissEverdeen thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Yeh Farhana Cinderella wala outfit toh aadha sofa cover kar raha hai..

Malti ko sofa pe baithne bhi nahi diya ..

GK bhi jab man kare achhe se baat karta hai Malti se aur man kare tab daant leta hai ya bully kar deta hai..

He is miffed with her for the captaincy vote!

But honestly Farhana and others have been worst to him, but he doesn’t show that anger towards others, he is being mean to Malti!

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari


😅😅

Aur bache huye mein baseer ka designer wear ban jata

Baseer se yaad.

Munna sir. Baseer ka twerk pesh kiya jaaye WL lagake. smiley32

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Kunika sallu ko bol rahi hai- Mai aap ki tareef k liye hi taiyar hoti hu smiley36

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: asmitamohanty

Naa Naa....show didn't run long enough for anyone to turn toxic...and that's a good thing..

You know Gaurav told in an interview that when he met Lata Mangeshkar and Asha Bhosle both of them actually appreciated him for that show with Yami....told him that both of them actually used to watch that show 🥰GK calls it his one of the most cherished moments in his career

It was caste difference based as far as I have heard so a progressive topic. It was very popular at that time
Katyayani_devi thumbnail
IPL 2024 Participants Thumbnail IPL 2023 Participants Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 9 months ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


anonymouse1 thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane


Bakwaas thaa skip kaar

Sooja smiley36


Image

Katyayani_devi thumbnail
IPL 2024 Participants Thumbnail IPL 2023 Participants Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 9 months ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Jo male contestants BB se evict hota hai sallu uss ko Bangkok pohocha deta hai

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Ayan ka swayamvar round chal raha haismiley23smiley36

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".