Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 22nd Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 31

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

42.9k

Users

55

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

anonymouse1 thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Farhana looking so good

IMG_1750.jpeg


Image

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: PunnyPotato

Guys wish me luck.

I have started watching this show of Ravi-Sargun😭

Omg Same. And I am enjoying it as well smiley37
KatnissEverdeen thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: GKWillWin

Family man ka naya season kaisa hain

Haven’t watched it yet!

For Bajpayee you gotta watch it! He is too good with the role!


Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Moment of the episode

IMG_1751.jpeg



Deepak - Malti

kTune Jab Baseer ke Se*uality par Question kiya that was equally Wrong Jitna Mam ne Tujhe bolkar Galat Kiya


smiley40smiley40

Wow Deepak smiley40



anonymouse1 thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

2 shift walo



episode ekduum bakwaas thaa


Tooh skip kaar sakte ho



Paar I know aap loog phir bhi dekho ge smiley24



Tooh anyways



HAVE A GLORIOUS DAY smiley37


Image

GKWillWin thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: KatnissEverdeen

Haven’t watched it yet!

For Bajpayee you gotta watch it! He is too good with the role!


haan. Bajpayee ke leeye hee dekhana hain.


Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago


I can hear this

Gatiya hai tu

Gatiya smiley36


Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Salman dhamka raha hain Amal ko usse baat nehi karega

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Tania ka point kitna acha hain - Baaz seeks self validation

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

2 shift walo



episode ekduum bakwaas thaa


Tooh skip kaar sakte ho



Paar I know aap loog phir bhi dekho ge smiley24



Tooh anyways



HAVE A GLORIOUS DAY smiley37


😂😂

Abhi toh mai Laughter chefi dekh rahi hu 😂

Even after 4 years since Bb, Teja is still the same old irritating self .. Iss ki aawaz sun k muje abhi se mild headache ho gaya 😅

Vivian toh bas ek hi dialogue maare ja raha hai Eisha ko- Baawdi hai tu

Gurmeet toh galat show mai aa gaya hai 😅

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".