
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

Omg Same. And I am enjoying it as wellOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Guys wish me luck.
I have started watching this show of Ravi-Sargun😭

Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Family man ka naya season kaisa hain
Haven’t watched it yet!
For Bajpayee you gotta watch it! He is too good with the role!
Moment of the episode

Deepak - Malti
kTune Jab Baseer ke Se*uality par Question kiya that was equally Wrong Jitna Mam ne Tujhe bolkar Galat Kiya


Wow Deepak 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
2 shift walo
episode ekduum bakwaas thaa
Tooh skip kaar sakte ho
Paar I know aap loog phir bhi dekho ge
Tooh anyways
HAVE A GLORIOUS DAY

Originally posted by: KatnissEverdeen
Haven’t watched it yet!
For Bajpayee you gotta watch it! He is too good with the role!
haan. Bajpayee ke leeye hee dekhana hain.
Salman dhamka raha hain Amal ko usse baat nehi karega
Tania ka point kitna acha hain - Baaz seeks self validation
😂😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
2 shift walo
episode ekduum bakwaas thaa
Tooh skip kaar sakte ho
Paar I know aap loog phir bhi dekho ge
Tooh anyways
HAVE A GLORIOUS DAY
Abhi toh mai Laughter chefi dekh rahi hu 😂
Even after 4 years since Bb, Teja is still the same old irritating self .. Iss ki aawaz sun k muje abhi se mild headache ho gaya 😅
Vivian toh bas ek hi dialogue maare ja raha hai Eisha ko- Baawdi hai tu
Gurmeet toh galat show mai aa gaya hai 😅