
Episode Discussion

Originally posted by: BombayChic
Someone update this utter garbage site please.
Abhi tak IF waalon ne kuch nahi kiya?
This made me laugh
Amaal ko acting mein jaana hai? Macho man image dikhana chaah raha hai

If they are walking together then I think atleast some misunderstandings are solved. Waise I am shocked in one of the interview kunika's son praised gauravOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
In LF, GK, Pranit and Noor are walking together and talking. Chalo good thing, GK ne bhi Pranit ka choosing Baaz over him in task zyada seriously nahi liya hain.
GK ko dikha he nahi rahe hain nor letting us see and hear those 3 talking and walking. Kunnu ki singing dikhaye jaa rahe hain.

Amaal bohat cool ban raha hai shock milte time
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
If they are walking together then I think atleast some misunderstandings are solved. Waise I am shocked in one of the interview kunika's son praised gaurav
Ashnoor ke paapa ne bhee GK ko praise keeya.