@Munna please dont mention Teja. Abhi explain karke aayi hoon the drama about Teja and MID 
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
@Munna please dont mention Teja. Abhi explain karke aayi hoon the drama about Teja and MID 
Good aur sunati nehal iss flipper farru ko

moment of the day
Chalo Chalo
Bag karo pack
Aaur ghar jaaoo
Wapas aana maat 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
moment of the day
Chalo ChaloBag karo pack
Aaur ghar jaaoo
Wapas aana maat
I guess best moment of this episode 🥳
So called +ve gang ko sirf khaane se matlab hain 
Baseer gone too
Best wishes for him. May he does well in future. Flirting ky chod ky kuch aur acha karey life main.
Wesy i read he followed natalia on Insta and liked her picture as well 
Hot pink pants Baseer ko le dooba 
2-3 shift walo
Episode eek duum 5 rupee wala maha bakwaas tha
Time waste na karna ho tooh last ki 10 minutes dekh lena
Else time hai tooh karo waste mera kuch nahi jaata 
Us after watching Tanya pittal show every weekday

Why is everyone taking dips in the pool 