To everyone disliking Amaal, Baseer, et al…- Page 3

Created

Last reply

Replies

20

Views

2.7k

Users

10

Likes

58

Frequent Posters

TheSlayer thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Engager Level 4 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 11 months ago
#21

Originally posted by: blue-ice.1

naaaah....what cards??? ab jisko Salman ka khuleaam support ho......woh toh potty mein baith kar bhi jeetega......yesterday Amal abused in front of Salman.....did you hear the beep..beep?? ghanta izzat nahi Salman ki bhi...

Arey to theek hai na. Kuchh aur strategy karo.

Ab bhaiya aisa hai ki JISKI LAATHI USKI BHAINS.

Kuchh to karna padega. Main mera popcorn lekar aata hoon. Aap bhi popcorn khaogi?

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".