Feeling bad for baseer 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Feeling bad for baseer 
Uska screentime bhi 1 minute hi hoga

Bohoot hi boring 5 rupee wala episode thaa
Pani wali fight bhi koi itne khaas nahi thee
Pani wali fight last ki 7 min mai hai
Iski alwaa kuch dekhne layaak thaa nahi
Shehbaaz ka overdose thaa
And end mai amaal ki singing
boring boring episode thaa
Chalo tata

Hawa ka rok baldal raha hai
haan, woh toh trend dekh ke pta chalaOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Nechy disclaimer dey toh rahy hain that abhishek fans are voting for her.
Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.
Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.
no
Bb hi dekh rahe hu baas 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Bohoot hi boring 5 rupee wala episode thaa
Pani wali fight bhi koi itne khaas nahi thee
Pani wali fight last ki 7 min mai hai
Iski alwaa kuch dekhne layaak thaa nahi
Shehbaaz ka overdose thaa
And end mai amaal ki singing
boring boring episode thaaChalo tata
Hype toh aisy banayi thi khabris ny ky ranking task mast hua phir bucket of water ayi kalesh huaa. But it seems kuch bhi nhi tha 
Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.
Nhi only watching BB aur BB dekh ky hi vella vella feel hota hai 
I am thinking of stopping and watching that .BB is getting boring and the same thing everytime .bb didn't want gaurav or orhers to become captain so they cancelled it only wah.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270