Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread - 1st Oct '25- Page 5

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

957

Views

29.1k

Users

42

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 11 months ago
#42

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Gk aaj mast one liners maar raha hai 🤣

Uska screentime bhi 1 minute hi hoga smiley17
Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 11 months ago
#43

Bohoot hi boring 5 rupee wala episode thaa

Pani wali fight bhi koi itne khaas nahi thee

Pani wali fight last ki 7 min mai hai


Iski alwaa kuch dekhne layaak thaa nahi

Shehbaaz ka overdose thaa

And end mai amaal ki singing



boring boring episode thaa

Chalo tata


smiley36




Edited by Cookermaichane - 11 months ago
rac1 thumbnail
Posted: 11 months ago
#44

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Feeling bad for baseer smiley36

Hawa ka rok baldal raha hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 11 months ago
#45

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Nechy disclaimer dey toh rahy hain that abhishek fans are voting for her.

haan, woh toh trend dekh ke pta chala
rac1 thumbnail
Posted: 11 months ago
#46

Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 11 months ago
#47

Originally posted by: rac1

Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.

no

Bb hi dekh rahe hu baas smiley36


NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 11 months ago
#48

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Bohoot hi boring 5 rupee wala episode thaa

Pani wali fight bhi koi itne khaas nahi thee

Pani wali fight last ki 7 min mai hai


Iski alwaa kuch dekhne layaak thaa nahi

Shehbaaz ka overdose thaa

And end mai amaal ki singing



boring boring episode thaa

Chalo tata


smiley36




Hype toh aisy banayi thi khabris ny ky ranking task mast hua phir bucket of water ayi kalesh huaa. But it seems kuch bhi nhi tha smiley13

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 11 months ago
#49

Originally posted by: rac1

Girls do u watch rise and fall. It is pretty good.

Nhi only watching BB aur BB dekh ky hi vella vella feel hota hai smiley36

rac1 thumbnail
Posted: 11 months ago
#50

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

no

Bb hi dekh rahe hu baas smiley36


I am thinking of stopping and watching that .BB is getting boring and the same thing everytime .bb didn't want gaurav or orhers to become captain so they cancelled it only wah.

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".