Farhana copying half shukla , kitne log hai 1-2-3-4-5 , jo karna hai karo 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Farhana copying half shukla , kitne log hai 1-2-3-4-5 , jo karna hai karo 
Farhana shukla ki copy maar rahi hai 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DOp2347E_ss/
Yeh baat .and in that season it was theleka who was saying i have this much worth of things.
GK - peace activist hai woh, bakwaas mat karo. 
https://x.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1973427283127140387
What is going on 🤣
Amaal singing Hawaaiyein with a montage of all contestants.....and eppy ended.
Chalo, I will join gareeb waale today to watch the episode. 
Amal ne gana chalu kia matlab episode end
Originally posted by: nymeria5
GK - peace activist hai woh, bakwaas mat karo.
Gk aaj mast one liners maar raha hai 🤣
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270