ye trends kaise pta chal jaata hain
Sab guess hota hai khabris kaa
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ye trends kaise pta chal jaata hain
Sab guess hota hai khabris kaa
Tanya , think that Nehal- farhana copying her and neelam
Ashnoor got low votes last week but is getting the highest this week, yeh toh guess nehi kar sakte na...
Maybe these poeple know some insiders, but then every week prediction of who will go out correct bhi nehi hota
I just tuned in - water fight started 
Tanya Mittal:
Ashnoor got low votes last week but is getting the highest this week, yeh toh guess nehi kar sakte na...
Maybe these poeple know some insiders, but then every week prediction of who will go out correct bhi nehi hota
Nechy disclaimer dey toh rahy hain that abhishek fans are voting for her.
Farhana is super kaleshi. Won't be surprised if BB does everything to keep her in. No wonder they extended her captaincy.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
I just tuned in - water fight started
Wohi dekhny toh main bhi ayi hoon
Kalesh 
Gaurav : kukdoo baj jaega to kya hoga , konsa naukri ke paise kat rahe hain
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270