Created

Last reply

Replies

146

Views

8.8k

Users

16

Likes

409

Frequent Posters

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Saalon baad? Matlab Abheenav Accha Aadmi nahi tha?

https://x.com/helloo_theeree/status/1953146090167124376?s=46

AnjuRish thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6

Team Ruhi (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: TaeJimin

Why can't Abhira Focus On her and Anshuman's relationship. Inke Relationship Mai Sirf Abhira Bas Le Hi rahi hai Kuch De kaha Rahi Hai. They have one sided Relationship.

Let Tanya Decide If she wants to be In a Relationship With Krish or not Faltu Mai Apni Taang Ada Rahi hai Mahan Banne Ke chakkar Mai.

Xactly thats what I said in another thread ..we don't want another doormat like ab

AnjuRish thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6

Team Ruhi (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

issue with ar was his family intruded S major hurdles for abhimaan. Here abheera is doing it to support tanya and mend them as they are in initial stage of shadi. If she communicated properly to ar what's her insecurity or why she is not given importance in. Family against keeping quiet and excusing him. After falling on feet their relationship was different. Now she is advising that way and as bhai not intrude much so she learnt her lessons in a way. Let anshuman say I will not intrude you both sort your differences dimbri gets her mind back 😛

If someone told my bro this ..he would use some colourful language and i would also say something similar..no one no one can come btw me and my bro ..i will use my brains and probably listen more to my bro spouse or bff than anyone

Misthi07 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail 1st Anniversary Thumbnail

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Uska saga bhai interfere naa kare, & she's allowed? Wah wah . Doormat wives ki parampara of Poddars aage barhani hei Jo.

Misthi07 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail 1st Anniversary Thumbnail

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Star39

khud ki shaadi ka kabada kia hua hai and behen thinks she can give relationship advice!

I want Tanya to insult Ab like Aru insulted Akshu when Akshu tried to give her tips. smiley37

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Screenshot_2025-08-07-06-05-11-536_com.google.android.youtube~2.jpg

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 4 months ago

Stopped after the first episode of the Leap with Maira. Lol Glad she is starting to like Abhira hopefully the tracks gets better now

Expand â–¼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Mehersudha · 5 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DVucUoIE82K/?img_index=4 igsh=ZW12dHU0bjZzZ3hm Abheera feeds dadi food and ar helps her Ar reads something to ease...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DVucUoIE82K/
Expand â–¼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Ajab.Pehchan · 6 months ago

Jogan is back to serving her Pati Parmeshwar like a dutiful maid

Expand â–¼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".