armaan comes to know that abhira hurt her leg and didnt tell him, they have a nok-jhok type scene, and abhira gets a wheelchair (probably armaan sa being extra as usual).
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
armaan comes to know that abhira hurt her leg and didnt tell him, they have a nok-jhok type scene, and abhira gets a wheelchair (probably armaan sa being extra as usual).
https://x.com/KajTweet/status/1896551026016370752?t=9n_9eraMngygtJ_Qujfvxg&s=19
Meri hopes badh gayi isko dekh ke
i know kuch nahi milega
Originally posted by: serena_shadow
Meine toh aisa kuch kha hi nai
meri bhi aankho ke saath khilvad hua hai 😭😭
I know you didn't it was your dost Ms. Bakwaakshi, behen who is now blocked 
the user deleted it. It was from Anita Raj's birthday celebration. Woh south indian wedding wale fits the
Anita-Sam and Abhira-Kaveri dynamic difference is so jarring at times 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/KajTweet/status/1896551026016370752?t=9n_9eraMngygtJ_Qujfvxg&s=19
Meri hopes badh gayi isko dekh ke
i know kuch nahi milega
That's Gen 2 dear .Hope ka meter thoda kam kardo
Yepp yeppp.. Its an actual event.... 😅
okay then I can make an effort, please tell me if I can just fill three categories only, ya sab mai vote karna padeyga to make it count?
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/KajTweet/status/1896551026016370752?t=9n_9eraMngygtJ_Qujfvxg&s=19
Meri hopes badh gayi isko dekh ke
i know kuch nahi milega
woh zamana kuch aur tha behen 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7