Uski wifee k paison se


Abhira ke paas paise hai
thode bhot savings the usse and Abhira ke savings ss Shivani ka treatment karwaya, ghar dhundha phir thele pe jaake kapde leke aaye

Uski wifee k paison se
Wife ne khud uske paiso se LLB Kari hai which is Poddar's money. Toh usne paise wapis nhi kiye??
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Wife ne khud uske paiso se LLB Kari hai which is Poddar's money. Toh usne paise wapis nhi kiye??
Koi tho kaleshi mood main aaya hai aaj 
Yes 

Tanu 
How come I didn't see you in MSM forum for Wed episode
tum log kalesh karo main sone jaa rahi
Yaar, I was super busy. Mai Thursday ko aayi thi and today new promo came toh bhi aayi thi.Tumloh nhi dikhte mujhe.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Wife ne khud uske paiso se LLB Kari hai which is Poddar's money. Toh usne paise wapis nhi kiye??

Always in that mood. 

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7