Naya house ki zaroorat nahi hai Mr richie rich. Rose garden chale jaohttps://youtu.be/prWyg7CD52I?si=hVWI7AoB2DXVDeBf
So I think Poddar house mein kuch drama hoga jiske badh Shivani wud feel some uneasiness or something..

Naya house ki zaroorat nahi hai Mr richie rich. Rose garden chale jaohttps://youtu.be/prWyg7CD52I?si=hVWI7AoB2DXVDeBf
So I think Poddar house mein kuch drama hoga jiske badh Shivani wud feel some uneasiness or something..

Originally posted by: Fortnight
zyada khushi se bhi darr lagta hai behen iss show.mein
Umeed rakhkar uske tootne se lagta hai
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Naya house ki zaroorat nahi hai Mr richie rich. Rose garden chale jao
Iska pichle wala naya house ka kya, khud bhul gaye? 
Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
Marrying Abhir in the spur of the moment knowing he is clearly in love with Charu and acting out of rage is the stupidest thing Kiara could have ever done. I don’t have any sympathies for her at all, since this is a life she chose for herself. As for Abhir, I hope he rots in hell and tbh, his parents would have been hella disappointed in how he’s turned out.
Your siggy till date being apt for every one of your posts
Agar naya ghar dhoondh rahe haa toh kam se kam 2 mahine udhar hi rehna. Woh Teej wale track ke tarah nahi ki 1 ghante main wapas aa gaaye 
https://x.com/priyaRyts/status/1890943771044409764
Vidya ke saath saath Ruhi ka ddp bhi dekhne milega shayad
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7