Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
I can see the triangle forming and Kiara’s heart breaking.
Yep.. Kiara is up for it.
Charu's bit was Abhir's dream. Now I feel like makers donom hi option khule rakh rahi hain
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
I can see the triangle forming and Kiara’s heart breaking.
Yep.. Kiara is up for it.
Charu's bit was Abhir's dream. Now I feel like makers donom hi option khule rakh rahi hain
This made by day 

The jail in charge told na a very dangerous criminal is being shifted to Mataji's cell.. So we assume ye shubh kaam bhi hoo jaayengaOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Wait so all my manifestations about shraap maata jail came true? She got dragged by constables, had Vidya poddar haaye haaye bezatti and was shown literally behind bars
rare pleasant surprise by dkp. Bas koi unkey sar par thaali peethta toh aur maza aata

Yep.. Kiara is up for it.
Charu's bit was Abhir's dream. Now I feel like makers donom hi option khule rakh rahi hain
Really? I thought she came and left !!
No she didnt.. It was Abhir's assumption
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Where is madhav papa? After vidya arrest not seen him. Is he happy ki jaan chuti?😂
Poddar kids tho goenkas hi chahiye 

Ye he thought charu gave him that gift but now Kiara will see he is wearing it she will mu and ban gayi khichdi😂
Yep.. Kiara is up for it.
Charu's bit was Abhir's dream. Now I feel like makers donom hi option khule rakh rahi hain
Offcourse it's their favorite genre afterall
Yep.. Kiara is up for it.
Charu's bit was Abhir's dream. Now I feel like makers donom hi option khule rakh rahi hain

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
908