Manisha constantly calling ab cutie is irritating
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Manisha constantly calling ab cutie is irritating
Originally posted by: PartyOfOne
So Dumbhira is either gonna crash into Kabir or into a tree. Perfect driver like Maasi, Mumma, Mansi Nani and Ruhi Didi. Driving is in her bloodline

As arohi had said once, maine tujh jaisa undeserving but lucky insaan nhi dekha
The damanis are more mature than the so called ph people leads...
Ab used to mock housewives right now look at her she is working still her pati parmeashwar demeans her indirectly and past toh patah Hi hai from time to time it had been proved ki ab is not good housewive even a lawyer and head of firm about motherhood no comments.
Nandini looks more graceful aur yaha yeah dekho leads ko abhi toh hum Jawan hai ka tag line leke baithe hai and reviving the so called love for lapta lapda
Ab ne accident Kiya kya?
Manhoos family and manhoos people
Maida's on a mission to surpass Akchoo in mahanta

I am not defeneding anyone but kya gaslig****g chal rahi hai!!!!! First ar leechad and then pura khandan damanis ke piche pada hai unki janmastami khaas nahi thi and all(bhai toh kyu muh utha ke Gaye the even if they invited muft ka maal thusne ko mil raha hai toh chalo bhikhaari ki tarah ho aate hai and they are speaking as if unka yaha saare festives normal hote hai sab mein tamasha and ott lapta ladpa hota hai) ! But yes one think was sure ph are emotionally manipulating and gas***** the situation just because the dead magnet in making helped nandini
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
https://x.com/i/status/2025827292660818388
51