Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Ar and Ab dono ne naak katwa di. Ab doing rangoli and wall cleaning for Maa and Ar can’t even properly execute one nafrat task. Both are made for each other 😂
Abhira ki baat mat karo. She is my enemy rn
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Ar and Ab dono ne naak katwa di. Ab doing rangoli and wall cleaning for Maa and Ar can’t even properly execute one nafrat task. Both are made for each other 😂
Abhira ki baat mat karo. She is my enemy rn
Tab tak toh show band hua hoga and slot would’ve been given to ShahiOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Maybe by the next season you can get your wish of saathiya rehash

Originally posted by: Fortnight
haa toh Armaan indoor bhi gaadi chala sakta hai
Iss par bhi gif baana chahiye tha
Last time in divorce track Abhira udaoed Armaansa's chasma. Inko parallel parallel khelne ho toh grab and throw her pathetic wig Ar sa😌
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Tab tak toh show band hua hoga and slot would’ve been given to Shahi
Shahi is still salty abt 9 pm slot.. UKA got so lucky
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Tab tak toh show band hua hoga and slot would’ve been given to Shahi
You mean to say anumata tab tak chalega with sasta goenkas ? 
No wonder X people were missing him so badly—begging him to come back ASAP!
Vo holidays par gaya tha naa??
He went for few days and they messed up
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
You do remember the one he had posted before shit hit the fan (i.e. bachcha track )
Nahi....kya tha aisa ........
They were also commenting under his insta posts too 😭
Originally posted by: -cynicalmess-
Inka romance breakup phase mein teez hota hain aur hum saath saath phase pheeka😁
Nahi yaar, we got Janmashtami & garba romance when they were very much together
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7