I was asking abt Deewaniyat.. Agar Mohit aaya tho Ghum mein bhi dekhungi..
Nhi dekh rahi woh abhi thik se. Twitter pe clips dekh rahi hun bas.
I was asking abt Deewaniyat.. Agar Mohit aaya tho Ghum mein bhi dekhungi..
Nhi dekh rahi woh abhi thik se. Twitter pe clips dekh rahi hun bas.
Abhira ka KKHH wala haircut hogya??
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD7BbzMAN4M/?igsh=MXRpZ2k3NGE0ZzhseQ==
Abhiraaaaa kuch seekho advocate anjali avasthi sey
Don't want to jinx it but .phir bhi

Mujhe ye haircut bilkul pasand nhi hai.
kisi ko nahi pasand aayaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Mujhe ye haircut bilkul pasand nhi hai.

I didnt feel that bad abt itOriginally posted by: Fortnight
kisi ko nahi pasand aaya

Originally posted by: Fortnight
kisi ko nahi pasand aaya
Kajol had to go through a make over from this look for SRK to like her, Aur Abhira ko wahi hairstyle mila hai, Duniya mein hairstyle ki kami pad gyi hai kya.
I didnt feel that bad abt it
Nhi please nhi, this haircut doesn't suit everybody aur bilkul accha nhi lag rha Sam pe.
Pehle wala wig wapas la do please, this kkhh haircut is disastrous 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
kisi ko nahi pasand aaya
Agar uspe kapde thode alag hote to chal bhi jaata, yeh kya hai.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7