Especially shows mei toxicity jyada hei between couples no head no tail and iski writer voh garima hei jisne gen 3 likha hei so you can expect what type of track content she writes.
Especially shows mei toxicity jyada hei between couples no head no tail and iski writer voh garima hei jisne gen 3 likha hei so you can expect what type of track content she writes.
Acc to KP its either divorce or Ab's ghar vaapasi.. Ratings would decide mann...
Yeh dec toh pura yeh chalega uske baad rohit ka sach aayega then abhira toda piglegi trp uthni kuch nhi hoga constant hi rahega not much dip.
Rohit ka kaand pehle bahar aayega ya yeh upar jayega? What will be first?
Why all think usko kuch hoga karka ? Makers ne triangle end kiya hei with that cliff part gen3 same pl ml kahani nhi honi hei repeat makers ne romit jaise tode experienced actor ko aise hi nhi liya hei whole gen 4 cast is rs ka bhakt. Last yr Neil quite kiya because usko papa nhi bann tha onscreen and esliye rs don't like such people who quite before time unka role khtm kar dete hei aur then ml k sath issues tha. Yaha yeh sab nhi hei so nothing is going to happen to him.
Mujhe ispe vishwas hai..... laga hi tha room main stuck honge when Abhira went to check the rooms
Kyuki voh baby vala kuch nhi bolta hei aur raj kehta hei so 😂
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1870798179865927743
Mohsin is the only bachelor among them. So sab tang keech raha hain
Nahi ye tho bewafa raj se bhi bakwas spoilers deta hai, atleast bewafa ka out of 5, 3 points sach hote hai...... jo bhi pro Abhimaan spoiler deta hai main wo maan leti hu
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1870798179865927743
Mohsin is the only bachelor among them. So sab tang keech raha hain
Woh shaheer ka zinda hona chahiye 

Toh Matlab bachcha track end hua?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7