YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 102

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: BUSH146

Sbka kuch na kuch katt rha hsmiley3


Especially shows mei toxicity jyada hei between couples no head no tail and iski writer voh garima hei jisne gen 3 likha hei so you can expect what type of track content she writes.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: OliviaP

Acc to KP its either divorce or Ab's ghar vaapasi.. Ratings would decide mann...


Yeh dec toh pura yeh chalega uske baad rohit ka sach aayega then abhira toda piglegi trp uthni kuch nhi hoga constant hi rahega not much dip.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

Rohit ka kaand pehle bahar aayega ya yeh upar jayega? What will be first?


Why all think usko kuch hoga karka ? Makers ne triangle end kiya hei with that cliff part gen3 same pl ml kahani nhi honi hei repeat makers ne romit jaise tode experienced actor ko aise hi nhi liya hei whole gen 4 cast is rs ka bhakt. Last yr Neil quite kiya because usko papa nhi bann tha onscreen and esliye rs don't like such people who quite before time unka role khtm kar dete hei aur then ml k sath issues tha. Yaha yeh sab nhi hei so nothing is going to happen to him.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: AnashqU

Mujhe ispe vishwas hai..... laga hi tha room main stuck honge when Abhira went to check the roomssmiley42


Kyuki voh baby vala kuch nhi bolta hei aur raj kehta hei so 😂

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1870798179865927743

Mohsin is the only bachelor among them. So sab tang keech raha hainsmiley36

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ankitanair


Kyuki voh baby vala kuch nhi bolta hei aur raj kehta hei so 😂

Nahi ye tho bewafa raj se bhi bakwas spoilers deta hai, atleast bewafa ka out of 5, 3 points sach hote hai...... jo bhi pro Abhimaan spoiler deta hai main wo maan leti husmiley36

Visszz thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: OliviaP

https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1870798179865927743

Mohsin is the only bachelor among them. So sab tang keech raha hainsmiley36

Woh shaheer ka zinda hona chahiye smiley37smiley36

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Toh Matlab bachcha track end hua?

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 29 days ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".