YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 87

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Abhimaan bts kaha haismiley7

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

I liked Abhir Charu scenes, it was good and specially Charu recollecting those memories so well done.... I liked their pairing, only if Abhir dressed more like a Rockstar and less like a jokersmiley5

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Charu has a cabin of her ownsmiley3smiley3smiley3

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

rohit tumhare sath na karein so next week ruhi in gvs 🥰🥳 sab bhai behn milke khelenge ache se aur poddars sit with headbands

jo haal chal raha hai, lagta hai rishta mai rakshabandhan dec-jan ko he manayengey

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

jo haal chal raha hai, lagta hai rishta mai rakshabandhan dec-jan ko he manayengey

sab riston ka break karni hi bas. Kalesh hi kalesh hi. Gadheeda kaise bachega bolo 🤓mujhe uska dukh dekhni hi uska khaand se story yaha tak keeche hi
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Lostin90s

I prefer to see him with Kaira, though.

I don't like kiara also.. I don't want any poddar girls at all.. It is just that Phuphasa is extremely cunning insaan.. I don't want him anywhere near Abhir.. Abhir deserves a good life

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Armaan - Charu and Abhir - Abhira, brother sister bits should be my favorite in today's episode..... always liked Charu and Armaan scenes it comes our really well and since today really liked Abhir Abhira talks, it was a proper brother sister conversation who came to know about their existence recently and the bond developing slowly, Abhira asking Abhir about their father was a very sweet touch..... loved both the sibling scenessmiley27

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Precap- kya puri family jaipur jaayegi and Abhira Armaan Delhi main phasenge?? smiley9smiley9smiley9

Edited by AnashqU - 1 years ago
Lostin90s thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4

Team Sharmas

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Swathi.A

I don't like kiara also.. I don't want any poddar girls at all.. It is just that Phuphasa is extremely cunning insaan.. I don't want him anywhere near Abhir.. Abhir deserves a good life

same. Abhir has faced too much trauma to be saddled with a FIL like sanjay bansal.

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · a month ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".