Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys
Charu, one of the best dressed in this gen and Abhir ... 
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys
Charu, one of the best dressed in this gen and Abhir ... 
Krish and mountain mouse ko bhi dikha do lage haathOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
maybe charu (or chorus gang) accompanies armaan to the concert, and phir sab apney love stories par busy ho jaate hai

Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Apne behen ka ghar todke uske pati ke behen ke saath khud ka ghar basane ka sapna dekh raha hain kya yeh???
armaan chun chun k badla lega time aaney par

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys
Now their equation will get limelight, phufasa ki shakal dekhne layak hogi. 
Maybe they will join hands to reunite AbhiMaan few weeks later.
But we wud get Ar Ab romance only when both fams agree for their shaadi.. Otherwise vo donom fam tension mein phaste rehenge.Originally posted by: Fortnight
Saloni is so stunning. Finally usko thoda thik thik partner mila. Dev was too old for her and Neeraj toh pura chomu type thq
Inki love story se zyada inki shadi ka intezar hai jisme Armaan Abhira ka romance chahiye #priorities
Abhir looks far better in this pic
Thank God nightgown nahi pehna huva hain🤣🤣Yeh zaroor khudke outfits pehenti h. 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Krish and mountain mouse ko bhi dikha do lage haath
saara budget marketing mai chala gaaya iss week isliye usko mountain vapas bhej dia
Kaash Abhira and Armaan jaipur mein kisi jungle mein kho jaye
ya phir Abhira ko concert kr liye western dress dedo. Kuch toh interesting kar Bhavna
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Armaan nahi chhodega ab isse
uska bhot kaam kharab kiya hai
Usse pehle, I believe soon he will start supporting armaan. Haan, but charu ke case mein poddars will ve against his rista cos of phuphasa & cos of abhir's 🍻 habit.
Dadi/phuphasa ka taunt zarur hoga - kahaan tha kisi ko nahi pata, hamesha kalesh karwata hain family mein, pehle baap ne phir maa ne saath chod diya blah blah
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7