Sam is right; this thick layer of kajal doesn't suit her
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Sam is right; this thick layer of kajal doesn't suit her
According to this media portal it's nostalgic revisit. But sm pe it is "copy kar rahe hain gen 2 ko"
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
According to this media portal it's nostalgic revisit. But sm pe it is "copy kar rahe hain gen 2 ko"
Copy karna kya hota h voh yo ghum 3.0 mein dikh raha h. 
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys
Apne behen ka ghar todke uske pati ke behen ke saath khud ka ghar basane ka sapna dekh raha hain kya yeh???
Saloni is so stunning. Finally usko thoda thik thik partner mila. Dev was too old for her and Neeraj toh pura chomu type thqOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys

Inki love story se zyada inki shadi ka intezar hai jisme Armaan Abhira ka romance chahiye #priorities 
maybe charu (or chorus gang) accompanies armaan to the concert, and phir sab apney love stories par busy ho jaate hai 
I think they have started shooting for concert.Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/DD1Q2fTSgpb/?igsh=MXJzYjBtMnl1ZGE0YQ==
Mere phuphasa ko jamaisa milney k din kareeb aa rahey guys
Armaan nahi chhodega ab isseOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Apne behen ka ghar todke uske pati ke behen ke saath khud ka ghar basane ka sapna dekh raha hain kya yeh???
uska bhot kaam kharab kiya haiWhat are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7