ya phir prep up or bridge course kyuki leap ke baad profession change hoga toh pehle se tyaari kar li
Wese agar profession change hua toh karegi kya? Singer?
ya phir prep up or bridge course kyuki leap ke baad profession change hoga toh pehle se tyaari kar li
Wese agar profession change hua toh karegi kya? Singer?
na singer toh abhir hai..
may be jam ka business ya phir driver and torurism ka ya phir mechanic
Originally posted by: AnjuRish
Heart on the college black board..apna law college hota na princi would have suspended for 10 days 🧐..if lecturer talks pyar vyar again permanent blacklist
Thoda atleast logic yaar and professional behaviour
I was in bba but college had 2 blocks one for bba one for law ..it has completed a centenary also 💛
Logic kaha hoga istamal yaha.
Bold : General degree college mei v 
sochna hoga..
kyuki dekho uske pange bahut gundo se pade hai. toh mujeh lagta hai leap ke baad kisi gunnde turned acha admi ko new fatherji banalegi armaan ke baby ka
Originally posted by: AnjuRish
Heart on the college black board..apna law college hota na princi would have suspended for 10 days 🧐..if lecturer talks pyar vyar again permanent blacklist
Thoda atleast logic yaar and professional behaviour
I was in bba but college had 2 blocks one for bba one for law ..it has completed a centenary also 💛
karan johar movie kkhh inspired??
In sab ko college mein kitni aasaani se admission mil jaata hai
And then they take college for granted.
Poor college
What that Gabbar guy said came true about 🌶️
I'm actually surprised by the amount of Alcohol, Abheera consumed vs the drama she'll do next. Is that even possible?
So did Shivani voluntarily sacrificed Armaan or Madhav was stupid enough to force his son to go through all this? 👀