Hello everyone,
Voting in BC thread is necessary.
Regards
Some of us voted already,hope every one else is voting tooβ£
Janta ka ladla
Eye candy
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DDMlM_9NNGk/?igsh=MXFpcWlybTNvMjZrcA==
Aapka naam dekhke laga gaye kaam seπ₯²π₯². Don't worry I am going to vote for it now

Is there any truth in the rumour that one of housemate among Rajat/Avinash/Digvijay getting voted out??
I hope it's not Avinash..
I hope trio reaches Finale
Is there any truth in the rumour that one of housemate among Rajat/Avinash/Digvijay getting voted out??
I hope it's not Avinash..
I hope trio reaches Finale
I am scared :( previous season ( season15,17) wala baat repeat ho raha hain! Instigation with galiya and then send the victims outside! Whatta sick game is this!!
Is there any truth in the rumour that one of housemate among Rajat/Avinash/Digvijay getting voted out??
I hope it's not Avinash..
I hope trio reaches Finale
Even I am scared now 
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Aapka naam dekhke laga gaye kaam seπ₯²π₯². Don't worry I am going to vote for it now
Muje bhi aisa hi kuch lga Sunny aaj π€
https://twitter.com/IceStormViv/status/1864676185608999414
Kuch bhi kaho ab dono ka bond acha ho raha hai