Thank you sunqu for liking our posts itni shiddat ke saath

Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Thank you sunqu for liking our posts itni shiddat ke saath

Why are they sacrificing things in the second week? Waise, I hate this task - in this digital world, people act like burning photos is a big thing.
Just my opinion.
Waise dekho agar meri blanket pe koi haldi lagaye toh woh khaana khaane layak na rahe sacchi

.It's quite unhygienic Chahat yaar.
So BB got her evicted through unfair means?
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
tiger ha toh tiger roar kar
Ranaji joh kataar gift karo bb pleaase yeh dalle ko nibta do Ranaji
.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Waise dekho agar meri blanket pe koi haldi lagaye toh woh khaana khaane layak na rahe sacchi
.It's quite unhygienic Chahat yaar.
Thoda der ruko ...abhi Vivian ke liye gaaliyaan aane waali hai
. That how stretches such small matter, isse sirf chadar, toilet, khaane me hi dhyaan rehta hai....
.
On topic- even i don't like if I see some stain in bedsheet or blanket.
Is baat pe mere bhai se bahut ladaai hoti hai🤣🤣🤣
Yaar Mansi tuje ye kab se pasand aa gaya

Ye saare ke saare ek se ek nautanki hain.Originally posted by: nymeria5
Why are they sacrificing things in the second week? Waise, I hate this task - in this digital world, people act like burning photos is a big thing.
Just my opinion.
Rajni ki duty iss baar sunqi kar rahi hai 😂
Hahah I was thinking the same.