Dekh... liya. 

a b c d e f g
News
Dekh... liya. 

a b c d e f g
Looks like Rohit was waiting for high definition pics 
Ruhi behen suicide mai kya rakha hai, iss car se abhira ko uraa doh. Armaan tumhai nahi mila toh kisi aur ko bhi nahi milna chahiye 
Main Peheli baar RP ke post karne pe kush nahi hu..... which means Shaadi ho rahi hai😲
Originally posted by: sweta2005
May be he will post at the time when shaadi will be shown in episiodes ,he did about sangeet tooo like the time of showing
Kardiya Post 😔
too short
Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
https://www.instagram.com/p/DADnAbpy9iK/?igsh=MTNjZGYxeGJxazk3dQ==
Captain sa washing all our hopes down the drain 😭
This is for Ruru Umeed Center.
Abhimaan ke shaadi mujhe thodi der baad dekhni hai.For now,I want ruhi’s truth to come out.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Ruhi behen suicide mai kya rakha hai, iss car se abhira ko uraa doh. Armaan tumhai nahi mila toh kisi aur ko bhi nahi milna chahiye
Bas Ruhi ye sirf soch bhi lein tho mein bhi team Ruhi ban jaungi for one day.. par usme akal Ki thodi kami Hai bechaari 
Ruhi is basically gonna threaten suicide, Rohit is gonna be traumatised and there is also possibility of Abhira’s IR YET THE WEDDING IS HAPPENING? So unserious dkp. 😶
Looks like Rohit was waiting for high definition pics
All his sherwanis have had floral print, right??
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7