https://x.com/WriterlyWhims/status/1829891516254601607?t=4Agx47indSaaHZdnkMeQew&s=19




Be respectful: Treat others
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/WriterlyWhims/status/1829891516254601607?t=4Agx47indSaaHZdnkMeQew&s=19




Be respectful: Treat others
uske liye duniya ka sabse mature insaan Armaan hai and woh usse baat hi nahi karna chahtaOriginally posted by: mysticxmyth
Is is just me or does anyone else notice how the minute Ruhi gets cornered or outwitted in any confrontation, she starts tagging the other person immature and not worthy of having a mature conversation. Like that is the ONLY comeback she always has, whether it was with Rohit earlier or Abhira.

Originally posted by: Fortnight
uske liye duniya ka sabse mature insaan Armaan hai and woh usse baat hi nahi karna chahta
LOL 😂 The man runs for his life in the opposite direction whenever he spots her but this Chuhi has no shame.
Ruhi is a liar and a manipulative selfish disgusting person..she’ll sell anyone to save herself.Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
Is is just me or does anyone else notice how the minute Ruhi gets cornered or outwitted in any confrontation, she starts tagging the other person immature and not worthy of having a mature conversation. Like that is the ONLY comeback she always has, whether it was with Rohit earlier or Abhira.
That was distracting in that scene 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
uske liye duniya ka sabse mature insaan Armaan hai and woh usse baat hi nahi karna chahta
Yes simple and serious insaan ...Apna dramatic decoration se ek Fandom, padosi Fandom, prev Fandom sabko confusion me chod diya 
All day people have been defending Ruhi on X claiming that writing ‘late’ in front of Abhira’s parents names is not wrong since they are dead but who’s gonna tell them the issue was not with the word late but with how dismissive and insensitive Ruhi behaved? She purposefully told the printing guy to leave out their names and instead of apologising when confronted, she said who cares to know their names anyway, ofc Abhira was gonna slap the shit out of her.
Sirf ek kiss ke liye he hired bhansali's art director to decorate his terrace/hall
Yes simple and serious insaan ...Apna dramatic decoration se ek Fandom, padosi Fandom, prev Fandom sabko confusion me chod diya

https://x.com/RiyaaaS1210/status/1829897673559638152
I have no words.
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Sirf ek kiss ke liye he hired bhansali's art director to decorate his terrace/hall
Armaan sa is so extra sa 😂
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7