Ahh! Buht mushkil moment hai.. tick tick bomb is on top of us
Today the audience is jam packed!
Warning to makers : if viewers become unhappy, they are bidding adieu ๐คช and going away for good
Srishti ji- thinking sheโs doing good to her daughter!

welcome
nice weather also we have here
but itโs very unpredictable
US bhi to kuch different nahi hai. Sab iss summer mein unpredictable hai.
Garmi, Sardi, Baarish Sab. 
I think they're back to normal bh scenes as per kajal's new story ..
Per ye Shristi waha kya kar rahi hn ๐คฌ
well Krushal has not yet become Kamal to convey โ I love youโ successfully to Jhanak without talking ( pushpaka vimanam -Kamal and Amala โค๏ธ)

welcome
nice weather also we have here
but itโs very unpredictable
It's going good!
Less heat more cool! โจ๏ธ
Girls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ
Enjoy the trip .
When you come back too we will be on the same eyelocks .....
This prediction is true ๐
Yr ye Jhanak ko phirse ๐คฌ
policeman bhi hai waha par dekho
I think they're back to normal bh scenes as per kajal's new story ..
Per ye Shristi waha kya kar rahi hn ๐คฌ
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585