Just my feeling that Krushal is attractive to hiba offscreen.
I may be wrong
You mean he is attracted to her offscreen?
Not far fetched. she is a bubbly persona. They have scenes opp eo. And he is single. Y not?
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Just my feeling that Krushal is attractive to hiba offscreen.
I may be wrong
You mean he is attracted to her offscreen?
Not far fetched. she is a bubbly persona. They have scenes opp eo. And he is single. Y not?
understand โฆ letโs just wish they unite in the show as J and Ani..,๐
Words โค๏ธ
.....
But not possible at all yaar!
Hiba already likes someone else and prefers to marry someone not from the industry, as she said in her interview. Most importantly, it is not possible due to religious differences as well. We cannot marry someone from a different religious background except for the Abrahamic religions (only for men).
.....
I hope hum aisi umeed na hi lagye but they really look cute together โจ๏ธ
Vidya ๐
Originally posted by: sairam03
understand โฆ letโs just wish they unite in the show as J and Ani..,๐
Haan isi ka to rona hai hum sbko ๐
Vidya ๐
Haan aap hi ne promise kiya hai ferari.. yaad hai na
Haan na!!!
Apko Ferrari or Ferrari chalaney wala dono miley ๐๐ฅณ
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Oh great all these ideas are already aired on screen...
No wonder these writers have to stick to court room drama most of the time.
Any doubts?
Hiba has an infectious personality. Itโs very normal if one of them gets attracted to the other. The kind of work these actors perform. You get infatuated.Originally posted by: Anusha16
You mean he is attracted to her offscreen?
Not far fetched. she is a bubbly persona. They have scenes opp eo. And he is single. Y not?
But they indeed look so good together as a pair. ๐ Love their chemistry.
Ye song aj RuNak ki nazar โค๏ธ
....
'Nazar Nazar, dhoondey muje teri nazar' ๐ฅ
'Uski ada ne mujh ko, aashiq bana ke chora' ๐ฏ
'Na usko pata hai, na usko khabar hai, me uspe fida is kadar' ๐
Engayo idikkide!!!๐ค
https://tenor.com/nl99S8Itt6l.gif
Why ma?
I didnt know ....so ITV is running on this shadi drama only ๐ค๐ค๐ค
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585