It is far better then getting married n crying lifetime 
It is far better then getting married n crying lifetime 
Mujhe to ye sapna lagta hai jo ruhi yaa armaan ne dekha. Itni jaldi mandap me aate he armaan armaan nhi bol sakta ki “mai abhira se pyaar karta hu”
Bolega but kab ye nhi pata.
I hope it’s not a dream.
Han vhi toh..
It happened so abruptly that it i giving dream vibe..
Manisha and Krish be like bhaag lo beta 
Han Mujhe bhi thoda dream dream Sa lag raha hai.

Hum sabko collectively dream phobia hogaya hain 
Pls dream nhi hona chahiye...
ABHIMAAN...
Dusri baar promote kiya hai..
Only thing which is giving hope ki maybe its not a dream..
But RP was crying in one insta story but today he was sad but not crying crying...
I do not think any of is a dream though. It seems to be abruptly edited to fit into today's episode/
Manisha and Krish enthusiastically dragging Armaan away is my reassurance that it's most probably not a dream
everyone else must be too shocked to react 
I think Arman's confession is a dream...and as madhav is back in ph he might stop the. Wedding then Arman will confess to Ruhi that he dosent want to marry
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7