Yeh Arshdeep ko kyu de raha hai, Axar ko de na
Match Discussion
Yeh Arshdeep ko kyu de raha hai, Axar ko de na
Arshu plz wk
Arshu plz wk
Wickets nahi to runs bhi Mt do
yeh kisi kaam ki nahi hArshu plz wk

Please Jeet jaao Pakistan 
Only 6 overs left...bumrah ko laao
Pak needs 40 runs off 36 balls
yeh dega bhai

Bumrah bowling again
Wickets pls
Please Jeet jaao Pakistan
Safe safe game khelnay ke chakkar me faltu ka pressure lerahy hn.
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
0